Arrow Size chart

Sizes of Arrow

An overview of the sizes of Arrow
XXX Size Guide Arrow Slim Fit
Board size 37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 46
Chest (inch)4345485053
Chest (cm)108114122128134
Waist size (inch)3740434547
Waist size (cm)94102108114120
Back length (inch)3131323233
Back length (cm)8080828284
Sleeve length (inch)2727272727
Sleeve length (cm)67.567.567.568.568.5
XXX Size Guide Arrow Regular Fit
37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 46
Chest110116124134144
Waist100108118130142
Sleeve length66.566.566.566.566.5
Back length8080808383

More Arrow

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag