Size Chart Desoto

Sizes of Desoto

An overview of the sizes of Desoto
Size Chart Desoto
Size XSSMLXLXXL3XL
Board size (inch)35/3637/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/48
Board size (cm)35/3637/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/48
Chest (inch)35384043454750
Chest (cm)9096102108114120126
Waist (inch)34363941434648
Waist (cm)869298104110116122
Back length (inch)28293030313131
Back length (cm)72747677797980

More Desoto

sizes
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag