Sizeguide Ledub Modern Fit

Sizeguide Ledub Modern Fit
Board size 3839404142434445464748
Chest (inch)4345454848515156566161
Chest (cm)108114114122122130130142142154154
Waist size (inch)3943434646505054546161
Waist size (cm)100108108116116126126138138154154
Back length (inch)3232323333333334343535
Back length (cm)8282828484848486869090
Arm length (inch)2727272727272727272727
Arm length (cm)6868686868686868686868
sizes
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag